Reigning National Champions / Champions nationaux défendants

2019 Canadian Bracket Finals

Super Pro 15K Main Event
Brandon Barker

Pro 4K Main Event
Jim Giff

Jr Dragster
Dylan Chatwood

Top Sportsman
Mario Gourgue

Super Pro High Roller
Carl Soucy

Pro Gambler’s
Eric Monaghan


2019 Super Tour Fall Bracket

Saturday Super Pro 
Fred Angers

Saturday Pro
Dan Pillwein

Saturday Jr Dragster
Lea-Marie Monaghan

Sunday Super Pro 
Butch Douglas

Sunday Pro
Mike Bélanger

Sunday Jr Dragster 
Julien Laporte

Friday Gambler’s
Terry Miron


2019 Super Tour Bonanza

Super Pro 10K Main Event
Derek Malcolm

Saturday Pro
Mike Reynolds

Saturday Jr Dragster
Felix Ballabey

Super Pro 5K
Derek Malcolm

Sunday Pro
Noémie Ballabey

Sunday Jr Dragster 
Shelbie Seguin

Big Dog Shootout
Fred Angers


 2019 Super Tour ICAR

Super Pro
Russ Adams

Pro
Stephen Ballantyne

Jr Dragster
TJ Monaghan

Top Sportsman
Michel Bastien

Gambler’s
Russ Adams

High Roller 
Butch Douglas


2018 National Champions / Champions nationaux 2018


 2018 Canadian Bracket Finals

Saturday Super Pro
Brandon Barker

Saturday Pro
Jim Giff

Saturday Jr Dragster
Nathan Hoskin

Sunday Super Pro
Darren Frasso

Sunday Pro
Jim Hewitt

Sunday Jr Dragster
TJ Monaghan

Top Sportsman Low Qualifier
Sylvain Nadon

Top Sportsman Race Winner
Michel Bastien


 2018 Super Tour Fall Bracket

Saturday Super Pro
Brandon Barker

Saturday Pro
Mike Belanger

Saturday Jr Dragster
Landyn Urslak

Sunday Super Pro
Brandon Barker

Sunday Pro
Jonathan Roy

Sunday Jr Dragster
TJ Monaghan

Gambler’s
Kyle Jessup

 


2018 Super Tour Bonanza

Saturday Super Pro
Butch Douglas

Saturday Pro
Martin Lassiseraye

Saturday Jr Dragster
Landyn Urslak

Sunday Super Pro
Brandon Barker

Sunday Pro
Eric Corriveau

Sunday Jr Dragster
Landyn Urslak

Big Dog Shootout
John Simeone

High Roller Shootout
Denis Soulière

 

 


 2018 Super Tour Napierville

Saturday Super Pro
Richard Arnold

Saturday Pro
Mike Reynolds

Saturday Jr Dragster
Felix Ballabey

Sunday Super Pro
Mark Goyette

Sunday Pro
Dan Pillwein

Sunday Jr Dragster
Felix Ballabey

Pro Gambler’s
Noemie Ballabey

Super Pro Gambler’s
Joel Lapierre


 2017 Champions


 2017 Canadian Bracket Finals

Saturday Super Pro
Brandon Barker

Saturday Pro
Adam Bitzanis

Saturday Jr Dragster
Landyn Urslak

Sunday Super Pro
Frank Angers

Sunday Pro
Glen Tandy

Sunday Jr Dragster
Brody Bellefeuille


2017 Super Tour Fall Bracket

Saturday  Super Pro
Troy Davis

Saturday Pro
Dick Stanton

Saturday Jr Dragster
Julien Laporte

Sunday Super Pro
Mike Ogilvie

Sunday Pro
Stephan Ballantyne

Sunday Jr Dragster
Naomi Laflamme


2017 Super Tour Napierville

Saturday  Super Pro
Dale Gauthier

Saturday Pro
Claude Labelle

Saturday Jr Dragster
Dylan Chatwood

Saturday  Gamblers
Randy Urslak

Sunday Super Pro
Kyle Jessup

Sunday Pro
Alex Germain

Sunday Jr Dragster
Nate Vannoppen


2017 Super Tour ICAR

Friday Nigh Gamblers 
Randy Urslak

Saturday Super Pro
Fred Angers

Saturday  Pro
Jim Hewitt

Saturday Jr Dragster
Landyn Urslak

Sunday Super Pro
Shawn Fournier

Sunday Pro
Ashley Muttart

Sunday Jr Dragster
Landyn Urslak


2016 National Champions / Champions nationaux 2016


 2016 Canadian Bracket Finals

Friday High Roller Race
Joel Lapierre

Saturday 10K Main Event Super Pro
Frank Angers

Saturday Pro
Fred McDonald

Sunday Super Pro
Frank Mark Jr.

Sunday Pro
Bruno Hallé

UDRA Pro Mod Race
Denis Lachance

Jr Dragster
Noemie Ballabey


 2016 Super Tour Fall Bracket

Friday Super Pro Gambler’s Race
Eddie Lapointe

Friday Pro Gambler’s Race 
Brian Parker

Saturday Super Pro Points Race
Derek Malcolm

Saturday Pro Points Race
Rob Graveline

Saturday Jr. Dragster
Max Gauthier

Saturday 8-Car Door Car Shootout
Tim Quintin

Saturday Texas Hold ’em Shootout
Kyle Jessup

Sunday Super Pro Points Race
Denis Soulière

Sunday Pro Points Race
Jim Hewitt

Sunday Jr. Dragster
Landyn Urslak


 2016 Super Tour Napierville

Saturday Super Pro Points Race
Kyle Jessup

Saturday Pro Points Race
Cyrille Laflamme

Saturday Jr. Dragster
Ashley Ogilvie

Saturday High Roller
Joel Lapierre

Sunday Super Pro Points Race
Terry Miron

Sunday Pro Points Race
Fred McDonald

Sunday Jr. Dragster
Brody Bellefeuille


 2016 Super Tour ICAR

Friday Gambler’s Race
Frank Angers

Saturday Super Pro Points Race
Kyle Jessup

Saturday Pro Points Race
Fred McDonald

Saturday Jr. Dragster
Ashley Ogilvie

Sunday Super Pro Points Race
Dale Gauthier

Sunday Pro Points Race
Martin Lassiseraye

Sunday Jr. Dragster
Landyn Urslak


 2015 Canadian Bracket Finals

Friday Gambler’s Race
Russ Adams

Saturday Super Pro 
Fred Angers

Saturday Pro 
Marc Levesque

Saturday Jr. Dragster
Steven Clarmo

Sunday Super Pro
Kyle Jessup

Sunday Pro
Patrick Alarie

Sunday Jr. Dragster
Josh Shields